Issued Awards to date:

Nr.

 Callsign

 Name

 QTH

Class Date

1

 I2CZQ  Piero Gallo  Capriano (BS)

Third

27-Apr-03

2

 DL5AUA  Johannes Coch  Saalfeld

Third

27-Apr-03

3  ON4CAS  Egbert Hertsen  Mechelen Third 28-Apr-03
4  S53EO  Milos Oblak  Portoroz

Second

25-May-03

5  DL6ZFG  Rolf Rahne  Gommern Second 27-May-03
6  PY2DBU  Helio Carlota  Indaiatuba (SP) Third 08-Jun-03
7  DJ9DO  Gerhard Cierpka  Herne Third 18-Jun-03
8  TA3J  Berkin Aydogmus  Izmir Third 28-Aug-03
9  9A4SS  Stjepan Spanic  Osijek Third 30-Oct-03
10  IZ7DOK  Marco De Carlo  Lecce Third 26-Dec-03
11  N5UMH  Bill Baker  Norman, OK Third 18-Jan-04
12  DL4NBE  Leo Wirth  Rothenburg Third 13-Mar-04
13  IK2ZJN  Renzo Monti  Saronno Third 08-Apr-04
14  I7YKN  Nuccio Meoli (S.K.)  Porto Cesareo (LE) First 15-Apr-04
15  IZ2ABN  Luciano Bonitta  Castano I (MI) Third 04-Jun-04
16  IKHY  Claudio Lucarini  Roma Second 18-Jul-04
17  IZ2FOS  Lorenzo Mendini  Calcinato (BS) Third 21-Mar-05
18  I5WEA  Cesare Barsottelli  Camaiore (LU) Third 22-Mar-05
19  I-2046/VT  Adriano Ficcadenti  Viterbo Third 22-Mar-05
20  IZ4AFM  Luigi Fantinuoli  Comacchio (RA) Third 23-Mar-05
21  ON5CK  Alfons Billen  Genk Third 30-Mar-05
22  JA7MGP  Toshiyuki Sasaki  Sendai CIty Second 18-Apr-05
23  IK8YFU  Alessandro Poch  Polistena (RC) Third 04-May-05
24  IK2GFK  Giulio Fusi  Montichiari (BS) Third 30-Jul-05
25  F6HIA  Dominique Maillard  Rochefort du Gard Third 21-Jan-06
26  DL1HRN  Jrgen Horn  Dessau Third 29-Mar-06
27  UA9CGL  Vlad Batuev  Ekaterinburg Second 10-Apr-06
28  R1A-12  Gena Borisov  St. Petersburg Second 15-Jan-07
29  S58MU  Milan Pivk  Gorenja vas Third 27-Nov-13

3rd Anniversary Awards issued to date:

Nr.

 Callsign

 Name

 QTH

Date

1

 IZ6FHZ  Eldo D'Annibale  Guastameroli (CH)

April 2005

2  IZ2FOS  Lorenzo Mendini  Calcinato (BS) April 2005
3  IZ8EDG  Carmine Ambruoso  Piano di Sorrento (NA) April 2005
4  IT9VQC  Carlo Riccobene  Caltanissetta April 2005
5  I5WEA  Cesare Barsottelli  Camaiore (LU) April 2005
6  IK8OZP  Francesco D'Esposito  Caserta April 2005
7  I-2046/VT  Adriano Ficcadenti  Viterbo April 2005
8  IZ8GES  Vincenzo Ricciardiello  Torre del Greco (NA) April 2005
9  OO5CK  Alfons Billen  Genk April 2005
10  IZ8GFQ  Quirino Tirelli  Benevento April 2005
11  IZ7DOK  Marco De Carlo  Lecce April 2005
12  IZASK  Mario Zuccacci  Terni April 2005
13  IZ8DPO  Vittorio Veniero  Sant'Agnello (NA) April 2005
14  IK3ITR  Morris Scarparolo  Castelgomberto (VI) April 2005
15  IN3HOT  Mario De Marchi  Canal San Bovo (TN) April 2005
16  IK2GFK  Giulio Fusi  Montichiari (BS) April 2005
17  IZ2DQD  Renato Vergani  Carate Brianza (MI) April 2005
18  I1CDX  Pietro Coli  Genova April 2005
19  IT9YMM  Antonio Albanese  Palermo April 2005
20  IZFVH  Angelo Carangi  Aprilia (LT) April 2005
21  IIPHG  Gianfederico Madruzza  Perugia April 2005
22  IKAZG  Gianfederico Madruzza  Perugia April 2005
23  II5PHG  Peolo Barsotti  Cascina (PI) April 2005
24  M3ZYZ  Charles Wilmott  Royston April 2005
25  IZ4AFM  Luigi Fantinuoli  Comacchio (RE) April 2005
26  KA2ZJE  Irving Felsenfeld  Yorktown (NY) April 2005
27  IKFMB  Raffaele Cangioli  Capranica (VT) April 2005
28  IZ4GJJ  Mirco Federiconi  Collecchio (PR) April 2005
29  IZ7ECB  Andrea Pagliula  Nard (LE) April 2005
30  IZ7BFR  Gianluca Loperfido  Talsano (TA) April 2005
31  IT9EJW  Alfio Bonanno  Valverde (CT) April 2005
32  IK2YXL  Barabba Terno  S. Angelo Lodigiano (LO) April 2005
33  IK8YFU  Alessandro Poch  Polistena (RC) May 2005
34  IV3BLS  Giovanni Nanino  Reana del Roiale (UD) May 2005
35  I4TDK  Filippo Zanetti  Baganzola (PR) June 2005
36  II4PHG  Filippo Zanetti  Baganzola (PR) June 2005
37  IK2NBW  Enzo Botteon  Bergamo June 2005
38  IK2GFK  Giulio Fusi  Montichiari (BS) July 2005